University Dental Clinic

Organisation:

Postal address: OV Universitetstandvården, 171 77 Stockholm

Groups

Oral Radiology Clinic

Employees

Conny Abrahamsson lecturer
Anna Ahlberg clinical supervisor
Reyhan Akan technical assistant
Nurcan Akdeve dental assistant
Larisa Akhonen dental assistant
Brenda Akinyi dental assistant
Samaa Al Sayegh dentist in specialist training
Susanne Alfredström administrator
Havili Alpak clinical supervisor
Ruaa Al-Robay dental assistant
Matilda Alvin clinical supervisor
Kristofer Andersson lecturer
Sophia Arledal lecturer
Suha Ashraf clinical supervisor
Jenni Asplund dental assistant
Elisabeth Augustinsson Palmqvist clinical supervisor
Cinar Aziman endodontist
Helena Babazadeh dental assistant
Behzad Bahrami Hessari clinical supervisor
Mahsa Baligh clinical supervisor
Helena Bargalle dental assistant
Golnaz Barjandi clinical supervisor
Marisol Barrera clinical supervisor
Nilufer Baser Gul dental assistant
Aysel Bayar dental assistant
Angela Berg dental assistant
Ann-Charlotte Berggren clinical supervisor
Åsa Bergholm Other
Elisabeth Berry receptionist
Marie-Louise Bjerdahl dental assistant
Emelie Boberg dental hygienist
Helene Bohlin orthodontic assistant
Elena Borsci clinical supervisor
Robin Boström clinical supervisor
Ida Brännemo endodontist
Mizgin Bulduk clinical supervisor
Pablo Carlsson clinical supervisor
Yvonne Cederlöf dental assistant
Shivi Chopra clinical supervisor
Patricia De Palma operations director
Sinan Dehrab endodontist
Marta Do Nascimento
Sevim Duman dental assistant
Emma Dybeck dentist in specialist training
Lars Ekdahl clinical supervisor
Anita Ekström dental assistant
Mahmoud El Sayed clinical supervisor
Matilde Ericson-Stahre clinical supervisor
Mattias Eriksson clinical supervisor
Babak Falahat Affiliated to research
Santy Fransson dental assistant
Ellinor Frohm technical assistant
Yolanda Gaete dental assistant
Niels Ganzer lecturer/senior dentist
Azzal Ghaiad clinical supervisor
Sussan Ghaneh dental assistant
Eija Gillberg dental assistant
Aikaterini Gkonou clinical supervisor
Lydia Goitom endodontist
Sepideh Golez-Mafi clinical supervisor
Sosena Gonfa administrator
Emma Good division administrator
Marco Goytia technician
Joannis Grigoriadis lecturer/senior dentist
Katarina Gustavsson head of unit
Göran Gynther endodontist
Lena Haspel clinical supervisor
Kerstin Henttonen technical assistant
Barbro Hermansson Other
Juan Hidalgo technician
Jacob Holmer dentist in specialist training
Mahsa Jacobson Chalak clinical supervisor
Dyana Jergis clinical supervisor
Maysam Jirjes dental technician
Sofia Jofred clinical supervisor
Gunnar Johannsen lecturer
Ann-Christin Johansson lecturer
Geraldine Johansson dental assistant
Elisabet Jonsson dental assistant
Marie Jönsson Salétros dental assistant
Peter Karlsson Affiliated to teaching/tutoring
Nagham Katif dental technician
Esengul Kaya dental assistant
Leyla Kemi administrator
Noomi Kronborg administrator
Yvonne Larsson dental technician
Michelle Lau clinical supervisor
Anna-Maria Lindroos technical assistant
Maria Lundgren dental assistant
Lina Lundh dental assistant
Maria Lundmark endodontist
Julia Lövgren dental assistant
Annica Magnusson Lindholm dental assistant
Sebastian Malmqvist lecturer
Henrik Malmqvist psychologist
Nikita Maluenda clinical supervisor
Anna Marin dental assistant
Jelena Marinkovic clinical supervisor
Ajla Marjanovic dental assistant
Agneta Matslova dental assistant
Isabelle Miglis endodontist
Linda Mjöll Sindradóttir dental technician
Bakhtiar Moini-Mostofi clinical supervisor
Hasanein Muhsen clinical supervisor
My Murray Other
Dalia Noel dental assistant
Sandra Nordén dental assistant
Marta Noren dental assistant
Jeanette Norman dental hygienist
Michelle Nyberg receptionist
Stina Nyström dental assistant
Nabil Odisho clinical supervisor
Jessica Olsson dental assistant
Hanan Omairi clinical supervisor
Efthimia Panagiotidou clinical supervisor
Shama Parekh clinical supervisor
Hanna Pesonen Strand clinical supervisor
Jeannette Ramirez dental assistant
Tara Rashid dental assistant
Sofie Redén dental assistant
Tobias Regnstrand dentist in specialist training
Joana Ribeiro clinical supervisor
Dalia Ridahsson clinical supervisor
Annie Roosaar Winqvist division administrator
Elzbieta Rzeczkowska dental assistant
Ludvig Sahlberg clinical supervisor
Jennifer Sakeus dental assistant
Jonna Sangwall technical assistant
Elene Savvidou clinical supervisor
Robert Schibbye PhD student
Jeanette Sederqvist dental assistant
Hedieh Setayesh clinical supervisor
Massoud Shakib Pour dentist in specialist training
Berfin Shamlou clinical supervisor
Christina Shokri Stenström clinical supervisor
Ulla Skoglund dental assistant
Daniel Sourati Affiliated to teaching/tutoring
Stavroula Stamouli clinical supervisor
Lotta Strandberg dental technician
Wafaa Suliman dentist in specialist training
Mae Suliman clinical supervisor
Simon Sundell dentist in specialist training
Sabrina Svedjevik dentist in specialist training
Carl-Gustav Svensson lecturer
Pia Svensson dental assistant
Faye Svensson dental assistant
Helen Svärd dental assistant
Sonja Talini dental assistant
Louise Tano dental assistant
Shirin Tavana dental hygienist
Jorge Tenorio clinical supervisor
Britta Tjärnberg-Halvarsson dental hygienist
Tatiana Tourova clinical supervisor
Jonny Trang clinical supervisor
Mariel Unger Karlström lecturer
Caroline Waernberg dental assistant
Tanja Wallier dental hygienist
Evelina Wang clinical supervisor
Maria Wanström technical assistant
Alice Vassiliou clinical supervisor
Veronica Vegvari dental assistant
Nadia Welander clinical supervisor
Daniela Vidojevic
Claudia Vilchez Parás dental assistant
Biniyam Wondimu senior lecturer/senior dentist
Jennie Välitalo administrator
Qing Ye clinical supervisor
Seda Yilmaz technical assistant
Joanna Zalewska dental assistant
Mitra Zargar-Amini clinical supervisor