Skip to main content

UF Central Administration

Organisation: Central Administration

Postal address: UF Universitetsförvaltningen, 171 77 Stockholm

Groups

Employees

Mauritz Norman Consultant/externa personnel
Luni Chen Other
Beatrice Uusma Other
Annelie Larsson Other
Mats Andersson IT specialist
Giulia Grillo Mikrut administrative officer
Merna Issak finance administrator
Tomas Hägg Consultant/externa personnel
Marcus Boij Consultant/externa personnel
Dan Jibreus Other
Hanna Bengtsson Other
Andreas Andersson press officer
Larissa Al Rammal Other
Stina Branting communications officer
Martin Sjölund HR-specialist
Christoffer Lindberg Other
Jenny Wärnlund HR-specialist
Britta Eklund salary administrative officer
Carolina Ström HR-specialist
Michelle Azorbo administrative officer
Åsa Agréus HR-specialist
Roger Sundin head of unit
Mohsen Masrour system developer
Catherine Bollö administrative officer
Hans Flodin Consultant/externa personnel
Rasmus Jansson Consultant/externa personnel
Åsa Elfwing Consultant/externa personnel
Madeleine Svärd Huss coordinator
Carrie Greenwood assistant librarian
Lukas Grönquist Consultant/externa personnel
Sabina Fjellberg administrative officer
Gertie Johansson Other
Per Eklund Consultant/externa personnel
Andreas Tegenkvist Consultant/externa personnel
Ida Forsberg Other
Hanna Strömbäck Other
Rebecca Otto Other
John Mårtensson system administrator
Marcus Johansson Other
Daniel Malmqvist Consultant/externa personnel
Lise-Lotte Wallin archivist
Carina Bengtsson
Setareh Moradi Other
Felicia Duncan Other
Jimmy Carman legal counsel
Rebecka Hallqvist financial controller
Anna Molin journalist
Annika Salomonsson administrative officer
Lina Sarenius Other
Monica Gunnarson Other
Karin Hornay Other
Ann Nilsson archivist
Leo Larsson Consultant/externa personnel
Jonas Magnusson Consultant/externa personnel
Anna Maria Böök head of office
Andreas Liljegren Consultant/externa personnel
Michal Kment operations technician
Anna Gredin Consultant/externa personnel
Jonas Molander
Niklas Ohlsson
Emelie Degard administrative officer
Dejana Burazor
Robert De Meijere Other
Mari Johansson system administrator
Emma Simmons finance administrator
Louise Grännsjö communications officer
Robert Cattana
Applee Akter
Margaretha Vickes coordinator
Jonas Meijer Consultant/externa personnel
Jeannie Ukale administrator
Anna Gellerstedt
Maissa Al-Adhami (tjl) international coordinator
Daniela Strodthoff coordinator
Tove Hörner archivist
Linus Pettersson system administrator
Tove Fägrell salary administrative officer
Nina Jensén Barolo administrator
Lennart Ilke Consultant/externa personnel
Petter Linderborg systems manager
Ayla De Paepe coordinator
Juliette Olsson Panfichi procurement officer
Bengt Karlsson controller
Heike Siegmund
Nikolaos Volakakis coordinator
Per Norlin Consultant/externa personnel
Anna Borgersen Consultant/externa personnel
Peter Törnstrand Consultant/externa personnel
Christina Gillberg teammanager
Camilla Heinonen registrar
Mikael Sigemo operations technician
Elin Carlsson accounting officer
Anthony Forsström
Lars Olof Anders Blom Other
Yenny Paola Venegas Barra Other
Therese Huldtgren Other
Mihaela Landen Mammos administrative officer
Ingrid Wallenstein controller
Jonas Sjöström system administrator
Martin Sjöberg operations technician
Carolina Källgren scientific coordinator
Beata Westin Hägglöf Consultant/externa personnel
Jing-Fang Ceedigh controller
Emir Jukovic operations controller
Markus Jonegård
Erica Laakso Consultant/externa personnel
Josefin Gidlund Consultant/externa personnel
Sarah Juhlin Consultant/externa personnel
Daniel Mehari Tekle Consultant/externa personnel
Michael Sevastik Consultant/externa personnel
Jaidev Singh Bajaj Consultant/externa personnel
Jakob Nyberg Consultant/externa personnel
Sara Ejdehag communications officer
Lisa Bergenfelz communications officer
Pernilla Petersson Rahm systems manager
Johan Lundeqvist systems manager
Johanna Bråthen system administrator
Marie Oscarsson assistant
Kerry Söderblom head of unit
Johan Hagelin systems manager
Marith Wiedersheim-Paul head of unit
Christopher Sönnerbrandt head of unit
Björn Kull head of unit
Rikard Becker facilities director
Jennie Melosso head of unit
Helén Törnqvist head of office
Mattias Nordström head of unit
Marie-Louice Isacson
Cecilia Modig head of unit
Anna-Lena Paulsson
Helen Lindeborg receptionist
Patrik Rosén head of unit
Joakim Winter head of office
Åsa Nandorf head of office
Mikael Gröning head of unit
Ylva Blomberg head of unit
Jill Jönsson head of unit
Ove Åberg network technician
Ingrid Palmér
Mats Engelbrektson head of office
Johan Widenberg legal counsel
Tanja Westin HR manager
Helene Ståhl receptionist
Johan Henninger administrator
Tomas Högberg head of administration
Charlotta Cederberg head of unit
Nils Emlund head of unit
Eva Åhrén operations director
Peter Andréasson chief press officer
Peter Gustafsson head of unit
Åsa Björck head of unit
Jan Petersson head of unit
Catrine Viidas
Julia Nemirovski operations director
Fernando Zamudio network technician
Annika Sjöborg head of unit
Gustaf Risling head of unit
Eva Tegelberg head of office
Peter Larsson operations technician
Charlotte Tunell administrative officer
Inger Lundqvist project manager
Kerstin Lundin project manager
Zulfira Kurbanova finance administrator
Magdalena Michalec financial controller
Christina Rosqvist administrator
Kathrin Alw facilities planner
Maria Lönn specialist
Jenny Enblom communications officer
Rosemarie Suominen administrator
Cecilia Odlind journalist
Lena Mattsson occupational health nurse
Lena Ahlberg administrative officer
Dan Wistedt archivist
Yvonne Primé system administrator
Jenny Wiklund Pasia coordinator
Hillevi Nordqvist leadership specialist
Caroline Karlsson teammanager
Carolina Carneck administrative officer
Sabina Giulini communications officer
Tamsin Lindström coordinator
Richard Cowburn coordinator
Catarina Oliveira administrative officer
Francois Kaib
Anna Humble director
Karin Vennström finance administrator
Chad Tunell system administrator
Clara Ersson coordinator
Elisabeth Svanfeldt health promotion consultant
Mats Andersson scientific coordinator
Lola Öhman Roglert salary administrative officer
Maida Karic salary administrative officer
Liliana Morales administrative officer
Rickard Carlsson communications officer
Anders Bergqvist teammanager
Wille Von Platen registrar
Charlotta Kubu financial controller
Natalie Thylander finance administrator
Anne Thyrfing administrative officer
Christina Joos administrative officer
Rasa Cikanaviciute-Hernandez administrative officer
Birgit Ekroth administrator
Eva Klingstedt legal counsel
Viktoria Olausson communications officer
Isabel Johnson study counselor
Klara Regnö coordinator
Therese Husén communications officer
Patrik Emanuelsson coordinator
Muj Gellvén systems manager
Martin Pousette teammanager
Sofie Petersson administrative officer
Gabriel Larsson archivist
Anna Christiansen health promotion consultant
Birgitta Lönnerberg coordinator
Amal Velic systems manager
Philip Malmgren administrative officer
James Bangura finance administrator
Denniz Balta operations technician
Pershin Sadeghian Saravi finance administrator
Anna Dahlerus international coordinator
Sabina Bossi communications officer
Ingeborg Van Der Ploeg coordinator
Sofia Lindberg communications officer
Susanne Maxeem department administrator
Elisabeth Hedström coordinator
Ingvar Sundqvist salary administrative officer
Matilda Drakvingen
Åsa Södergren psychologist
Daniel Normark administrative officer
Evelyn Göransson
Marie Asplind facilities planner
Anna Sarkany legal counsel
Felicia Lindberg journalist
Itziar De La Torre Abaurrea legal counsel
Anna von Herff student doctor
Katarina Drakenberg international coordinator
Anna Gustafsson administrative officer
Ylva Olsson project manager
Christian Edling coordinator
Maria Josephson administrative officer
Johanna Sjöblom communications officer
Charlotte Brandt communications officer
Jeanette Söderberg Norland study counselor
Anna Hansson administrative officer
Magnus Ericson coordinator
Jodie Guy Claesson coordinator
Johanna Sagen administrative officer
Radmila Micic coordinator
Jacob Karlsson system administrator
Kia Olsson administrative officer
Helene Svanholm communications officer
Hannes Claesson counselor
Helena Scarabin legal counsel
Maria Deckeman specialist
Martin Guss coordinator
Tina Teljstedt coordinator
Monika Berge international coordinator
Christer Matonog security coordinator
Olle Eriksson financial controller
Susanna Sjunneryd administrative officer
Veronica Mazurkiewicz administrative officer
Lina Liljegren superintendent
Bodil Lampén Helgesson administrative officer
Maja Hallerfors registrar
Katja Taavo systems manager
Richard Markstedt project manager
Nadja Saltell administrative officer
Sandra Helminen leadership specialist
Fredrik Wallström IT specialist
Linus Hansson AV technician
Rickard Seward controller
Catalina Pacef legal counsel
Tabea Kemna communications officer
Anna Lantz administrative officer
Stellan Crusoe operations technician
Yuhan Tok finance administrator
Maria Bengtsson coordinator
Erik Stenholm administrative officer
Susanne Torell systems manager
Eva Gunnarsson financial coordinator
Esther Edlundh-Rose administrative officer
Tiina Laas system administrator
Jing Guan legal counsel
Johanna Ackemar coordinator
Ann Gustavsson archivist
Ying Zhao coordinator
Maud Kårebrand
Ida Rutström communications officer
Margareta Bratt Carlström HR-specialist
Maria Olsson coordinator
Christian Sporre system administrator
Martin Karlsson system administrator
Anna Sangert salary administrative officer
Lena Lewin scientific coordinator
Martina Gidlöf coordinator
Bo Eriksson AV technician
Maria Gustafsson salary administrative officer
Ann-Charlott Zingmark accounting officer
Cecilia Forssman administrative officer
Ulla Tunkara administrative officer
Kirsten Glansberg legal counsel
Mikaela Jansson administrative officer
Maria Ohlsson registrar
Alex Gatica coordinator
Karin Ekström secretary to the President
Maria Westin administrative officer
Katarina Sternudd communications officer
Karin Vågstrand coordinator
Tanya Schulte communications officer
Olof Ljungström administrative officer
Carolina Kristell coordinator
Lena Atterwall coordinator
Tove Älvemark Asp foundation manager
Hania Zahra finance administrator
Petra Standert archivist
Pernilla Witte administrative officer
Malahat Mousavi procurement officer
Helena Thornström procurement officer
Ulrika Helldén coordinator
Inger Wodelius HR coordinator
Fredrik Tingstedt system administrator
Anna Fors administrative officer
Vito Kasim operations technician
Amelie Metz legal counsel
Johan Mitchell operations technician
Camilla Sjögren administrative officer
Pratap Chatterjee system developer
Ulrica Lundin operations controller
Martina Knutsson communications officer
Dobril-Philip Petkov coordinator
Oscar Ramsin operations technician
Mikaela Hernberg salary administrative officer
Linda Murphy occupational health nurse
Peter Brandberg operations controller
Karen Gustafsson administrative officer
Ulrica Kristhammar communications officer
Sara Aldén administrative officer
Maya Petrén coordinator
Mats Gustavsson legal counsel
Lotta Fylking HR-specialist
Kristina Jesinkey international coordinator
Tia Eriksson coordinator
Britta Steneberg coordinator
Ida Kettley
Magnus Söderdahl security coordinator
Ralf Swenning systems manager
Anna-Carin Christoffersson administrative officer
Megan Osler communications officer
Albin Gaunt project manager
Mikael Lindberg security coordinator
Mikael Wettercrantz IT specialist
Ingrid Svensson HR officer
Christina Bäckman administrative officer
Anette Pinjemo administrative officer
Henrik Svan system administrator
Johan Sandfeldt IT specialist
Johanna Bylund communications officer
Anki Israelsson department administrator
Maria Berglöf Stridh
Markus Akcan finance administrator
Gunilla Hovén Malinowski administrative officer
Cecilia Martinsson Björkdahl coordinator
Per-Erik Björk facilities planner
Johanna Diehl, tjänstledig international coordinator
Björn Forslöw operations controller
Eric Johansson operations technician
Emma Hägg international coordinator
Per Persson system administrator
Eva Broberg budget coordinator
Anethe Mansen coordinator
Jenny Thorell communications officer
Erik Forsse specialist
Åsa Rauger project administrator
Mathias Bjunér facilities planner
Eva Feron study counselor
Håkan Sterner legal counsel
Eva Nyström librarian
Keyo Dixon Sedenrej administrative officer
Märta Melcher salary administrative officer
Parisa Farzbod systems manager
Anna-Karin Consoli
Elisabeth Larsson administrative officer
Eva Bjur coordinator
Jeanette Rosén HR officer
Tommi Himmelroos system developer
Inger Janninger administrative officer
Jenny Hermansson communications officer
Lennart Martinsson
Senad Angelov
Jenny Löhr head of unit
Naida Udovicic
Anders Wiberg health promotion consultant
Rasmus Falkenhem Consultant/externa personnel
Pontus Engström Consultant/externa personnel
Jelaine Legaspi communications officer
Linda Strand Lundberg Other
Johanna Bäckvall
Fredrik Lindbom Consultant/externa personnel
alexander hiort Consultant/externa personnel
Andreas Kjellman Consultant/externa personnel
Magnus Henninger Consultant/externa personnel
Aras Siwani Consultant/externa personnel
Outi Sjölund operations controller
Pia Johannesdotter Andark Consultant/externa personnel
Efthymios Skoufas Consultant/externa personnel
Linus Karlsson Consultant/externa personnel
Lars Helin administrative officer
Raja Marhri
Ilona Hedin accounting officer
Aymann Ahmed finance administrator
Ylva Hultman
Rana Abu-Ali administrative officer
Tina Harberts project manager
Juni Francén Engdahl systems manager
Annette Stjernberg administrative officer
Tobias Lagerbjelke network technician
Eva Ringnell administrative officer
Caroline Olsson coordinator
Christoffer Ekström facilities planner
Jan-Erik Svensson system administrator
Kristoffer Mörtsjö
Gun Söderqvist administrator
Urban Ryttmarker IT specialist
Patrik Krantz operations technician
Helena Redin procurement officer
Madeleine Hammar system administrator
Jasin Uthman system administrator
Catrin Främberg department administrator
Marie Löwinder systems manager
Pia Stenberg HR-specialist
Claes Ola Andersson controller
Edgardo Faune system administrator
Christer Karlsson operations technician
Victoria Rosander coordinator
George Papathanasiou
Ulf Morgell project manager
Lena Nordlöf systems manager
Karin Björklund-Jonsson administrator
Juan Silva network technician
Rasmus Larsson system administrator
Ulrica Heidenberg administrative officer
Petra Hellbom administrative officer
Hjalmar Fors librarian
Talia Adamsson administrative officer
Anne-Marie Windahl department administrator
Paulina Mihailova administrative officer
Ronny Byström system administrator
Henrik Svensson system administrator
Ewelina Kurczynska
Musse Ghebremeskel custodian
Stefan Kaptens systems manager
Martin Modeen system administrator
Jessica Gredenstedt systems manager
Sven Österberg teammanager
Maria Holm registrar
Marcus Holmerin system administrator
Maria Lancella administrator
Michele Di Geronimo system administrator
Anna Berglund
Amélie Theorell administrator
Cecilia Lind systems manager
Karolina Palmgren finance administrator
Helena Törnquist coordinator
Karin Söderström study counselor
Ulla Finati administrative officer
Tuula Talso system administrator
Olga Pöntinen procurement officer
Björn Miksch administrative officer
Ann-Catrin Moberg administrative officer
Ebbe Gaznaghi finance administrator
Ranjan Thangarajah network technician
Malin Öhrman administrative officer
Stefan Matovic operations technician
Tony Taponen system administrator
Håkan Wikland AV technician
Torgny Noren security coordinator
Josefine Nordin system administrator
Niclas Henriksson system administrator
Magnus Anå system administrator
Lisa Rister administrative officer
Kjell-Ove Lindgren
Moa Borg department administrator
Lotta Lundqvist international coordinator
Lars Nybom procurement officer
Rikard Svärd IT technician
Ola Danielsson journalist
Eija Fredin finance administrator
Christina Löfgren department administrator
Magdalena Palmquist administrative officer
Lisbeth Löfstrand
Samuel Lundberg AV technician
Christine Chang coordinator
John Ekare system developer
Johanna Gasslander head of unit
Marie Åkerman occupational health nurse
Andreas Rehnström Consultant/externa personnel
Lena Vernersson Other
Margit Hågebrand Consultant/externa personnel
Robert Lundell Other
Anastasia Eklund Consultant/externa personnel
Kristina Sommar systems manager
Tashtiana Price Other
Sepideh Shamani Consultant/externa personnel
Ove Hagelin Other
Stefan Tagesson systems manager
Anna Kilander coordinator
Kent Forsberg head of unit
Adina Feldman coordinator
Josefine Wenck Other
Helena Thomasson department administrator
Linda Nilsson communications officer
Oliver Phalén teammanager
Susanne Magnusson coordinator
Alma Vesnic salary administrative officer
Bengin Budak system administrator
Sofia Skyttner security coordinator
Joakim Hofvander Consultant/externa personnel
Adam Kohut Other
Anna Pettersson Consultant/externa personnel
Charlotte Söderholm Consultant/externa personnel
Felix Mollberger Consultant/externa personnel
Christian Todoran administrative officer
Anna Sporrong Consultant/externa personnel
Tommy Karlsson Consultant/externa personnel