UF Central Administration

Organisation: Central Administration

Postal address: UF Universitetsförvaltningen, 171 77 Stockholm

Groups

Employees

Rana Abu-Ali administrative officer
Johanna Ackemar coordinator
Talia Adamsson administrative officer
Åsa Agréus HR-specialist
Lena Ahlberg administrative officer
Aymann Ahmed finance administrator
Markus Akcan finance administrator
Applee Akter administrative officer
Maissa Al-Adhami (tjl) international coordinator
Sara Aldén administrative officer
Kathrin Alw Property manager
Jhon Álvarez Ahlgren administrative officer
Mats Andersson IT specialist
Andreas Andersson press officer
Mats Andersson scientific coordinator
Louice Andersson controller
Peter Andréasson chief press officer
Dan Andreé specialist
Senad Angelov teammanager
Magnus Anå system administrator
David Ardai Jansson Consultant/externa personnel
Johan Arvidsson financial controller
Linus Askenfelt archivist
Marie Asplind Property manager
Hannes Asplund administrative officer
Lena Atterwall coordinator
Emanuel Atto accounting officer
Alexander Avelin AV technician
Emma Axelsson Consultant/externa personnel
Per Axelsson systems manager
Michelle Azorbo administrative officer
Denniz Balta operations technician
James Bangura finance administrator
Jennifer Baral project manager
Jenny Bark Consultant/externa personnel
Louise Barlach Anderson project manager
Rikard Becker facilities director
Carina Bengtsson coordinator
Maria Bengtsson operations controller
Monika Berge international coordinator
Lisa Bergenfelz communications officer
Maria Berglöf Stridh administrative officer
Anders Bergqvist teammanager
Conny Bexell Payroll specialist
Yuhan Bhaddo finance administrator
Eva Bjur coordinator
Åsa Björck head of unit
Per-Erik Björk Property manager
Cecilia Martinsson Björkdahl head of unit
Karin Björklund-Jonsson administrator
Adam Björkman Consultant/externa personnel
Lars Olof Anders Blom Other
Agnieszka Blom coordinator
Ylva Blomberg head of unit
Christian Bohm teammanager
Catherine Bollö administrative officer
Moa Borg department administrator
Anna Borgersen Consultant/externa personnel
Sabina Bossi communications officer
Peter Brandberg operations controller
Charlotte Brandt communications officer
Margareta Bratt Carlström HR-specialist
Eva Broberg budget coordinator
Sofie Brorsson registrar
Johanna Bråthen system administrator
Dejana Burazor administrative officer
Johanna Bylund communications officer
Ronny Byström system developer
Christina Bäckman administrative officer
Johanna Bäckvall Payroll specialist
Anna Maria Böök head of office
Rickard Carlsson communications officer
Jimmy Carman legal counsel
Carolina Carneck administrative officer
Robert Cattana procurement officer
Charlotta Cederberg head of unit
Christine Chang coordinator
Anne Chang Affiliated to research
Pratap Chatterjee system developer
Luni Chen Other
Anna Christiansen Health Promotion Specialist
Anna-Carin Christoffersson administrative officer
Rasa Cikanaviciute-Hernandez administrative officer
Hannes Claesson counselor
Richard Cowburn head of unit
Stellan Crusoe operations technician
Ida Dahlen administrative officer
Anna Dahlerus international coordinator
Ola Danielsson journalist
Ola Danielsson Consultant/externa personnel
Itziar De La Torre Abaurrea legal counsel
Ayla De Paepe coordinator
Maria Deckeman specialist
Emelie Degard administrative officer
Michele Di Geronimo project manager
Keyo Dixon Sedenrej administrative officer
Katarina Drakenberg international coordinator
Matilda Drakvingen project manager
Tony Durkee coordinator
Christian Edling coordinator
Esther Edlundh-Rose project manager
Sara Ejdehag communications officer
John Ekare system developer
Per Eklund Consultant/externa personnel
Birgit Ekroth administrator
Karin Ekström secretary to the President
Christoffer Ekström Property manager
Åsa Elfwing Consultant/externa personnel
Patrik Emanuelsson HR-specialist
Jenny Enblom communications officer
Mats Engelbrektson head of office
Pontus Engström Consultant/externa personnel
Magnus Ericson coordinator
Olle Eriksson financial controller
Tia Eriksson coordinator
Clara Ersson coordinator
Rasmus Falkenhem Consultant/externa personnel
Parisa Farzbod systems manager
Edgardo Faune system administrator
Adina Feldman coordinator
Eva Feron study counselor
Ulla Finati administrative officer
Sabina Fjellberg administrative officer
Anna Fors administrative officer
Hjalmar Fors head of unit
Kent Forsberg head of unit
Ulrika Forslund Consultant/externa personnel
Björn Forslöw operations controller
Cecilia Forssman coordinator
Anthony Forsström administrative officer
Juni Francén Engdahl systems manager
Urban Fredell Consultant/externa personnel
Eija Fredin finance administrator
Catrin Främberg administrator
Lotta Fylking HR-specialist
Tove Fägrell Payroll specialist
Johanna Gasslander head of unit
Alex Gatica systems manager
Albin Gaunt project manager
Ebbe Gaznaghi finance administrator
Muj Gellvén coordinator
Musse Ghebremeskel custodian
Josefin Gidlund Consultant/externa personnel
Martina Gidlöf coordinator
Christina Gillberg teammanager
Sabina Giulini communications officer
Hanna Glad legal counsel
Kirsten Glansberg legal counsel
Anna Gredin Consultant/externa personnel
Carrie Greenwood assistant librarian
Giulia Grillo Mikrut administrative officer
Louise Grännsjö communications officer
Jing Guan legal counsel
Abdi Guelleh financial officer
Monica Gunnarson Other
Eva Gunnarsson financial coordinator
Martin Guss operations controller
Emma Gustafsson finance administrator
Peter Gustafsson head of unit
Anna Gustafsson administrative officer
Maria Gustafsson Payroll specialist
Karen Gustafsson administrative officer
Ia Gustafsson Wallgren HR-specialist
Gunnar Gustafsson Wiss director of planning
Ann Gustavsson archivist
Mats Gustavsson legal counsel
Jodie Guy Claesson coordinator
Evelyn Göransson coordinator
Silwan Haddad Consultant/externa personnel
Johan Hagelin systems manager
Ove Hagelin Other
Peter Hagelin coordinator
Emelie Christine Hallenberg Consultant/externa personnel
Maja Hallerfors registrar
Rebecka Hallqvist financial controller
Madeleine Hammar system administrator
Anne Maria Hammarskjöld Consultant/externa personnel
Sonia Hammi administrative officer
Linus Hansson AV technician
Hans Erik Hansson procurement officer
Viktoria Hansson coordinator
Tina Harberts systems engineer
Kseniya Hartvigsson educational administrator
Ilona Hedin accounting officer
Fredrik Hedman administrative officer
Elisabeth Hedström coordinator
Mathias Heidmark Consultant/externa personnel
Camilla Heinonen registrar
Lars Helin administrative officer
Petra Hellbom administrative officer
Ulrika Helldén coordinator
Dennis Hellgren project manager
Petter Hellström administrative officer
Sandra Helminen leadership specialist
Johan Henninger administrator
Magnus Henninger administrator
Niclas Henriksson operations technician
Catarina Oliveira coordinator
Jenny Hermansson communications officer
Mikaela Hernberg Payroll specialist
Tommi Himmelroos system developer
Josefine Hjorth HR Partner
Maria Holm registrar
Marcus Holmerin systems manager
Karin Hornay Other
Gunilla Hovén Malinowski administrative officer
Therese Huldtgren Other
Ylva Hultman Other
Anna Humble director
Therese Husén communications officer
Katri Hyytiä financial officer
Margit Hågebrand Consultant/externa personnel
Emma Hägg international coordinator
Tomas Hägg Other
Tomas Högberg head of administration
Tove Hörner archivist
Lennart Ilke Consultant/externa personnel
Merja Immonen Other
Marie-Louice Isacson head of office
Anki Israelsson department administrator
Merna Issak finance administrator
Stina Jaensson coordinator
Inger Janninger HR-specialist
Rasmus Jansson Consultant/externa personnel
Mikaela Jansson administrative officer
Nina Jensén Barolo administrator
Kristina Jesinkey international coordinator
Dan Jibreus Consultant/externa personnel
Gertie Johansson Other
Mari Johansson system administrator
Eric Johansson operations technician
Niclas Johansson head of unit
Emma Johansson accounting officer
Magnus Johansson coordinator
Isabel Johnson study counselor
Markus Jonegård administrative officer
Christina Joos administrative officer
Sophie Josefsson project manager
Maria Josephson administrative officer
Emir Jukovic operations controller
Carola Järlebrant Consultant/externa personnel
Jill Jönsson head of unit
Francois Kaib procurement officer
Stefan Kaptens systems manager
Maida Karic Payroll specialist
Bengt Karlsson controller
Caroline Karlsson teammanager
Jacob Karlsson operations technician
Martin Karlsson system administrator
Christer Karlsson IT specialist
Emma Karlsson communications officer
Sara Karlsson finance administrator
Charlotte Karlsson Hernandez administrative officer
Vito Kasim operations technician
Tabea Kemna communications officer
Ida Kettley administrative officer
Anna Kilander Development officer
Andreas Kjellman Consultant/externa personnel
Ann Kjellqvist communications officer
Michal Kment operations technician
Martina Knutsson communications officer
Frida Kolasa psychologist
Fredrik Kollberg registrar
Patrik Krantz operations technician
Carolina Kristell coordinator
Ulrica Kristhammar communications officer
Elena Krivovyaz communications officer
Charlotta Kubu financial controller
Björn Kull head of office
Zulfira Kurbanova finance administrator
Ewelina Kurczynska Other
Maud Kårebrand coordinator
Carolina Källgren scientific coordinator
Erica Laakso Consultant/externa personnel
Tiina Laas systems manager
Tobias Lagerbjelke network technician
Bodil Lampén Helgesson administrative officer
Maria Lancella administrator
Mihaela Landen Mammos HR-specialist
Sten Lannerström Consultant/externa personnel
Anna Lantz administrative officer
Peter Larsson IT specialist
Gabriel Larsson archivist
Elisabeth Larsson administrative officer
Rasmus Larsson system administrator
Stefan Larsson specialist
Jussi Lavento Consultant/externa personnel
Anette Lebbad Property manager
Jelaine Legaspi communications officer
Dan Lennartsson administrative officer
Lena Lewin scientific coordinator
Sara Lidman communications officer
Andreas Liljegren Consultant/externa personnel
Lina Liljegren superintendent
Cecilia Lind systems manager
Sofia Lindberg communications officer
Felicia Lindberg journalist
Mikael Lindberg security coordinator
Christoffer Lindberg security coordinator
Helen Lindeborg receptionist
Julia Linder HR-specialist
Petter Linderborg systems manager
Kjell-Ove Lindgren travel manager
Charlotta Lindquist coordinator
Tamsin Lindström coordinator
Rikard Lingström head of unit
Olof Ljungström head of unit
Samuel Lundberg AV technician
Robert Lundell Other
Johan Lundeqvist systems manager
Kerstin Lundin project manager
Ulrica Lundin operations controller
Inger Lundqvist project manager
Lotta Lundqvist international coordinator
Lisbeth Löfstrand administrative officer
Jenny Löhr head of unit
Maria Lönn head of unit
Birgitta Lönnerberg IT specialist
Cecilia Lövdahl administrative officer
Marie Löwinder systems manager
Susanne Magnusson coordinator
Vendela Magnusson Consultant/externa personnel
Frida Majling registrar
Philip Malmgren administrative officer
Daniel Malmqvist Consultant/externa personnel
Anethe Mansén coordinator
Raja Marhri administrative officer
Richard Markstedt project manager
Lennart Martinsson procurement officer
Mohsen Masrour system developer
Christer Matonog security coordinator
Stefan Matovic operations technician
Susanne Maxeem department administrator
Veronica Mazurkiewicz administrative officer
Daniel Mehari Tekle Consultant/externa personnel
Jonas Meijer Consultant/externa personnel
Jennie Melosso head of unit
Andrea Merker administrative officer
Magdalena Michalec financial controller
Radmila Micic coordinator
Paulina Mihailova administrative officer
Björn Miksch administrative officer
Johan Mitchell operations technician
Martin Modeen system administrator
Cecilia Modig head of unit
Shabnam Mojeri controller
Jonas Molander project manager
Anna Molin journalist
Felix Mollberger Consultant/externa personnel
Liliana Morales administrative officer
Päivi Morell Heinänen security coordinator
Ulf Morgell systems manager
Indu Motwani administrative officer
Malahat Mousavi procurement officer
Shafqat Munshi Consultant/externa personnel
Nairat Murzaeva finance administrator
John Mårtensson systems manager
Kristoffer Mörtsjö administrative officer
Åsa Nandorf head of office
Ruket Negasi administrative officer
Amanda Nelzén communications officer
Julia Nemirovski operations director
Gustav Nilsonne coordinator
Ann Nilsson archivist
Linda Nilsson communications officer
Jonas Nilsson Consultant/externa personnel
Per Anders Nilsson Strandberg head of unit
Lisa Norberg legal counsel
Josefine Nordin system administrator
Lena Nordlöf systems manager
Hillevi Nordqvist leadership specialist
Mattias Nordström head of unit
Torgny Noren security coordinator
Per Norlin database technician
Mauritz Norman Consultant/externa personnel
Daniel Normark Affiliated to research
Lars Nybom procurement officer
Eva Nyström librarian
Lacey Näsman administrative officer
Cecilia Odlind journalist
Maria Ohlsson registrar
Viktoria Olausson communications officer
Ylva Olsson project manager
Kia Olsson administrative officer
Maria Olsson coordinator
Caroline Olsson coordinator
Hannes Olsson head of unit
Marie Oscarsson assistant
Megan Osler communications officer
Catalina Pacef legal counsel
Magdalena Palmquist administrative officer
George Papathanasiou administrative officer
Anna-Lena Paulsson head of unit
Per Persson system administrator
Jan Petersson head of unit
Sofie Petersson administrative officer
Pernilla Petersson Rahm systems manager
Dobril-Philip Petkov coordinator
Maya Petrén coordinator
Linus Pettersson system administrator
Mathias Pettersson Consultant/externa personnel
Oliver Phalén teammanager
Anette Pinjemo HR-specialist
Sofie Possmark coordinator
Martin Pousette teammanager
Tashtiana Price Other
Olga Pöntinen procurement officer
Sofia Qvarnström finance administrator
Oscar Ramsin IT specialist
Åsa Rauger project administrator
Helena Redin procurement officer
Klara Regnö coordinator
Andreas Rehnström Consultant/externa personnel
Monica Ringheim administrator
Eva Ringnell administrative officer
Gustaf Risling specialist
Lisa Rister HR-specialist
Marwa Roomi legal counsel
Linda Murphy nurse
Victoria Rosander coordinator
Patrik Rosén head of unit
Jeanette Rosén HR Partner
Christina Rosqvist administrator
Rebecca Runius Other
Ida Rutström communications officer
Urban Ryttmarker IT specialist
Pershin Sadeghian Saravi finance administrator
Liv Sadeqi administrative officer
Johanna Sagen administrative officer
Annika Salomonsson administrative officer
Liselott Salomonsson study counselor
Nadja Saltell administrative officer
Malin Sandell study counselor
Johan Sandfeldt IT specialist
Anna Sangert Payroll specialist
Lina Sarenius Other
Anna Sarkany legal counsel
Sophia Savage project manager
Helena Scarabin legal counsel
Karin Schmekel head of unit
Tanya Schulte communications officer
Maria Schönnings administrative officer
Mikael Sennerholm Consultant/externa personnel
Rickard Seward operations controller
Michael Sevastik Consultant/externa personnel
Ulf Sidklev Consultant/externa personnel
Heike Siegmund coordinator
Mikael Sigemo operations technician
Sara Sigsjö administrative officer
Juan Silva network technician
Erika Sinander Consultant/externa personnel
Susanna Sjunneryd administrative officer
Martin Sjöberg operations technician
Niklas Sjöberg network technician
Linn Sjöberg communications officer
Johanna Sjöblom communications officer
Toni Sjöblom Consultant/externa personnel
Jan Sjöblom Consultant/externa personnel
Camilla Sjögren administrative officer
Martin Sjölund HR-specialist
Outi Sjölund operations controller
Jonas Sjöström system administrator
Efthymios Skoufas Consultant/externa personnel
Sofia Skyttner security coordinator
Christian Sporre system administrator
Anna Sporrong Consultant/externa personnel
Petra Standert archivist
Sara Stegervall finance administrator
Ann-Sofie Sten communications officer
Erik Stenholm administrative officer
Katarina Sternudd communications officer
Annette Stjernberg administrative officer
Mattias Stock Senior Property manager
Gunne Storm Consultant/externa personnel
Daniela Strodthoff coordinator
Fredrik Strålind Consultant/externa personnel
Carolina Ström HR-specialist
Hanna Strömbäck Other
Sofia Stureson legal counsel
Helene Ståhl receptionist
Roger Sundin Property manager
Ingvar Sundqvist Payroll specialist
Rosemarie Suominen administrator
Elisabeth Svanfeldt Health Promotion Specialist
Helene Svanholm communications officer
Ralf Swenning operations technician
Ingrid Svensson HR Partner
Jan-Erik Svensson system administrator
Henrik Svensson system administrator
Anna Svensson communications officer
Viktoria Svensson coordinator
Rikard Svärd operations technician
Madeleine Svärd Huss head of unit
Jeanette Söderberg Norland study counselor
Kerry Söderblom head of unit
Razmus Söderblom procurement officer
Magnus Söderdahl security coordinator
Gun Söderqvist administrator
Karin Söderström study counselor
Lars Söderström Consultant/externa personnel
Christopher Sönnerbrandt head of unit
Renita Sörensdotter coordinator
Katja Taavo systems manager
Stefan Tagesson systems manager
Tuula Talso system administrator
Tony Taponen system administrator
Maryam Tasdigh administrative officer
Eva Tegelberg head of office
Ranjan Thangarajah network technician
Amélie Theorell administrator
Helena Thomasson department administrator
Jenny Thorell communications officer
Helena Thornström procurement officer
Natalie Thylander finance administrator
Anne Thyrfing administrative officer
Christina Thörngren legal counsel
Ellen Tiala HR-specialist
Fredrik Tingstedt systems manager
Christian Todoran administrative officer
Göran Tomson professor, senior
Susanne Torell systems manager
Charlotte Tunell administrative officer
Chad Tunell operations technician
Ulla Tunkara administrative officer
Helena Törnquist systems manager
Helén Törnqvist head of office
Peter Törnstrand Consultant/externa personnel
Naida Udovicic administrative officer
Jeannie Ukale administrator
Kristina Ullgren coordinator
Karina Umander coordinator
Anna Urban project manager
Jasin Uthman system administrator
Beatrice Uusma Affiliated to research
Ingrid Wallenstein controller
Lise-Lotte Wallin archivist
Fredrik Wallström IT security specialist
Ingeborg Van Der Ploeg coordinator
Lise-Lotte Vedin international coordinator
Amal Velic systems manager
Yenny Paola Venegas Barra Other
Karin Vennström finance administrator
Lena Vernersson Other
Tanja Westin Head of HR
Maria Henriksson administrative officer
Beata Westin Hägglöf Consultant/externa personnel
Mikael Wettercrantz IT architect
Lena Vetterli Consultant/externa personnel
Anders Wiberg Health Promotion Specialist
Päivi Wiberg communications officer
Margaretha Vickes coordinator
Ulrika Widegren scientific coordinator
Johan Widenberg legal counsel
Marith Wiedersheim-Paul head of unit
Catrine Viidas head of unit
Håkan Wikland AV technician
Jenny Wiklund Pasia team leader
Anne-Marie Windahl department administrator
Joakim Winter head of office
Dan Wistedt archivist
Pernilla Witte administrative officer
Nikolaos Volakakis coordinator
Fredrik Von Feilitzen head of unit
Anna von Herff doctor
Wille Von Platen registrar
Karin Vågstrand coordinator
Jenny Wärnlund HR-specialist
Hania Zahra finance administrator
Karolina Palmgren finance administrator
Fernando Zamudio network technician
Ying Zhao coordinator
Ann-Charlott Zingmark accounting officer
Eva Åhrén operations director
Hanna Åkerlund system administrator
Marie Åkerman nurse
Tove Älvemark Asp foundation manager
Lola Öhman Roglert Payroll specialist
Malin Öhrman administrative officer
Sven Österberg teammanager