Organisation: UF Central Administration

Postal address: UF Universitetsförvaltningen, UF IT-Avdelningen, 171 77 Stockholm

Groups

UF.ITA.Service

Employees

Mats Andersson IT specialist
Ludvig Andersson operations technician
Senad Angelov teammanager
Magnus Anå system administrator
David Asplund Consultant/externa personnel
Johan Aulin Lundeqvist teammanager
Denniz Balta operations technician
Jennifer Baral project manager
Ludwig Berglund system administrator
Anders Bergqvist teammanager
Adam Björkman Consultant/externa personnel
Christian Bohm teammanager
Johanna Bråthen system developer
Ronny Byström system developer
Mikael Carp systems manager
Pratap Chatterjee system developer
Norton Cras Consultant/externa personnel
Stellan Crusoe operations technician
Ola Danielsson Consultant/externa personnel
Michele Di Geronimo project manager
Per Eklund Consultant/externa personnel
Pontus Engström Consultant/externa personnel
Parisa Farzbod systems manager
Edgardo Faune system administrator
Johan Fredriksson Consultant/externa personnel
Christian Garheden Development officer
Alex Gatica systems manager
Martina Gidlöf coordinator
Johan Hagelin systems manager
Madeleine Hammar system administrator
Tina Harberts systems engineer
Niclas Henriksson operations technician
Arian Herness Shahrokni Other
Marcus Holmerin systems manager
Muhammad Imran Other
Hassan Jameh Consultant/externa personnel
Andreas Jensen Consultant/externa personnel
Mari Johansson system administrator
Eric Johansson operations technician
Stefan Kaptens systems manager
Caroline Karlsson teammanager
Jacob Karlsson operations technician
Martin Karlsson system administrator
Christer Karlsson IT specialist
Vito Kasim operations technician
Daniel Kazuka IT technician
Andreas Kjellman Consultant/externa personnel
Michal Kment operations technician
Patrik Krantz operations technician
Tiina Laas systems manager
Tobias Lagerbjelke network technician
Peter Larsson IT specialist
Rasmus Larsson system administrator
Ulf Lignelid Development officer
Andreas Liljegren Consultant/externa personnel
Linus Lindblad Consultant/externa personnel
Lars Lindström Consultant/externa personnel
Robert Lundell Consultant/externa personnel
Daniel Lundström Consultant/externa personnel
Birgitta Lönnerberg IT specialist
Marie Löwinder systems manager
Susanne Magnusson coordinator
Daniel Malmqvist Consultant/externa personnel
Stefan Matovic operations technician
Jonas Meijer system administrator
Neda Memar system developer
Johan Mitchell operations technician
Martin Modeen system administrator
Shabnam Mojeri controller
Ulf Morgell systems manager
John Mårtensson systems manager
Mattias Nordström head of unit
Per Norlin database technician
Mauritz Norman Consultant/externa personnel
Dylan Pasten Consultant/externa personnel
Per Persson system administrator
Linus Pettersson system administrator
Beate Pettersson systems manager
Oliver Phalén teammanager
Martin Pousette teammanager
Oscar Ramsin IT specialist
Andreas Rehnström Consultant/externa personnel
Urban Ryttmarker IT specialist
Johan Sandfeldt IT specialist
Ulf Sidklev Consultant/externa personnel
Mikael Sigemo operations technician
Juan Silva network technician
Martin Sjöberg operations technician
Niklas Sjöberg network technician
Jonas Sjöström system administrator
Mikael Skogman Consultant/externa personnel
David Slivo Consultant/externa personnel
Christian Sporre system administrator
Fredrik Strålind Consultant/externa personnel
Ralf Swenning operations technician
Jan-Erik Svensson operations technician
Henrik Svensson system administrator
Rikard Svärd operations technician
Kerry Söderblom head of unit
Lars Söderström Consultant/externa personnel
Tuula Talso system administrator
Tony Taponen system administrator
Ranjan Thangarajah network technician
Helena Thorarins Consultant/externa personnel
Fredrik Tingstedt systems manager
Susanne Torell systems manager
Chad Tunell operations technician
Helena Törnquist systems manager
Jasin Uthman system administrator
Fredrik Wallström IT security specialist
Mikael Wettercrantz IT architect
Sofie Vilmasdotter Consultant/externa personnel
Joakim Winter head of office
Fredrik Von Feilitzen head of unit
Fernando Zamudio network technician
Linnea Östensson Consultant/externa personnel
Sven Österberg systems manager
Mathias Österman Consultant/externa personnel