Skip to main content

Organisation:

Postal address: OF Odontologi, 171 77 Stockholm

Groups

Office for Undergraduate and Postgraduate Education
Administrative Division
Division of Oral Diseases
Division of Oral Diagnostics and Rehabilitation
Division of Orthodontics and Paediatric Dentistry

Employees

Ibrahim Al Arfaj Other
Raghdah Abduljabbar Affiliated to research
Sonja Rafat PhD student
Jacob Holmer PhD student
Veronica De Flon Affiliated to teaching/tutoring
David Greenwood postdoctoral researcher
Hassan Alkharaan
Lars Fredriksson Other
Jeneen Panezai Affiliated to research
Göran Dahllöf professor, senior
Ida Brännemo PhD student
Azzah Alhazmi Other
Stein Björkman Affiliated to teaching/tutoring
Mirjam Majster PhD student
Jari Taghavi lecturer
Victor Tollemar-Wilmenius PhD student
Hajer Jasim PhD student
Golnaz Barjandi PhD student
Tove Zander PhD student
Tove Ramos Berg
Samaa Al Sayegh PhD student
Abhishek Kumar laboratory manager
Malin Collin
Nils Kadesjö
Michal Jacek Sobkowiak postdoctoral researcher
Carina Pekkari
Tobias Hoffman Affiliated to teaching/tutoring
Reuben Clark PhD student
Reham Albabtain Other
Nina Monsef Johansson PhD student
Lars Gahnberg Consultant/externa personnel
Robert Schibbye PhD student
Hans Sandberg Other
Sebastian Malmqvist PhD student
Angelika Lantto Affiliated to research
Kai Bao postdoctoral researcher
Carolina Modin
Alina Wikström
Reinhilde Jacobs senior researcher
Liyan Lu
Daniel Manoil Affiliated to research
Khaled Almanei Other
Fernanda Cunha Soares Other
Mimi Yow
Nilminie Rathnayake Affiliated to research
Reika Makita Other
Kaja Eriksson Affiliated to research
Leif Jansson Affiliated to teaching/tutoring
Aron Naimi-Akbar Affiliated to research
Arwa Khawaji Other
Nabeel Saleh F Almotairy
Elisabeth Morén PhD student
Wedad Hammoudi
Mattias Ulmner
Adrian Salinas Fredricson
Markus Höglund
Giorgio Gabarrini Affiliated to research
Mhanna Aljabab Other
Bengt Sjödin Other
Mohammed Alfahadi Other
Katie Healy PhD student
Niko Vähäsarja PhD student
Caroline Linda Riben Grundström
Fadi El-Homsi
Rahul Harshad Nagadia
Jesper Dalum PhD student
Fredrik Gradin IT manager
Maria Erkapers
Arne Olsson Other
Björn Klinge Affiliated to teaching/tutoring
Abdelrahman Mohidine E Alhilou
Fredrik Holmqvist
Per Stjernfeldt
Linn Hedberg
Nicole Winitsky
Mathias Lemberger
Gunilla Pousette Lundgren lecturer
Jörgen Johansson HR manager
Britt Hedenberg-Magnusson lecturer senior, adjunct
Timo Sorsa Affiliated to research
Franziska Hetrodt lecturer
Inger Wårdh lecturer/senior dentist
Karin Garming-Legert lecturer/senior dentist
Victor Madariaga Rivera Affiliated to research
Anna-Maria Nordvall educational administrator
Kåre Buhlin lecturer/senior dentist
Margaret Sällberg Chen lecturer senior
Mats Trulsson professor/senior dentist
Agneta Gundler lecturer
Nivetha Gavriilidou lecturer
Jörgen Jönsson system administrator
Georgios Belibasakis professor
Anders Gustafsson professor/senior dentist
Haleh Davanian lecturer
Suzanne Almborg educational administrator
Mitra Masoudi administrator
Nagihan Bostanci professor
Anastasios Grigoriadis lecturer/senior dentist
Johan Charro IT technician
Anneli Korsheden HR officer
Tilaye Bekele controller
Heli Vänskä research administrator
Cecilia Hultqvist administrator
Charlotte Wikhagen HR officer
Marie Pegelow lecturer
Nikolce Tudzarovski research coordinator
Agneta Karsten lecturer/senior dentist
Fanny Nilsson administrator
Malin Ernberg professor/senior dentist
Nikolaos Christidis lecturer/senior dentist
Xie Qi Shi lecturer senior
Bodil Lund lecturer/senior dentist
Tobias Melin IT technician
Annsofi Johannsen lecturer senior
Madeleine Jansson Pamenius lecturer/senior dentist
Ulf Lindberg custodian
Daniel Benchimol lecturer/senior dentist
Kenneth Stenbeck IT specialist
Paula Karlsson administrative officer
Rachael Sugars lecturer
Christer Bogstedt custodian
Peggy Näsman lecturer/senior dentist
Elisabeth Boström senior researcher
Lars Schullström custodian
Nadja Bjurshammar lecturer
Sofia Björnfot Holmström postdoctoral researcher
Sharareh Furuzanfar systems manager
Anna Manfredsson communications officer
Åsa Diberius head of administration
Tulay Lindberg senior researcher
Natalija Gerasimcik postdoctoral researcher
Margareta Hultin lecturer/senior dentist
Angelika Silbereisen postdoctoral researcher
Georgios Tsilingaridis senior lecturer, assistant
Therese Kvist lecturer
Lena Karlsson lecturer senior
Ronaldo Lira Júnior postdoctoral researcher
Ulrica Gidlund
Randi Lynds Affiliated to research
Jan Huggare Affiliated to teaching/tutoring
Eva Nordendahl Affiliated to research
George Homsi
Monica Barr Agholme Affiliated to research
Barbro Malmgren Affiliated to teaching/tutoring
Duangjai Lexomboon Affiliated to research
Gunilla Sandborgh Englund professor
Elizabeth Mattsson administrator
Raili Forsell financial officer
Pia Hägg Haraldson accounting supervisor
Per-Erik Engström lecturer/senior dentist
Helen Ågren study counselor
Ene Leipalu department administrator
Roger Bergqvist service manager
Cecilia Vestlind educational administrator
Fatemeh Jabbari Affiliated to teaching/tutoring
Annika Julihn Affiliated to research
Birgitta Söder Other
Hirokazu Tanaka Postdoctoral studies
Nikolaos Mattheos Affiliated to research
Anton Vitt Affiliated to research
Anton Vitt
Tove Hasselblad Other
Maria Anderson Affiliated to research
Ingrid Johnsen
Annika Svensson Consultant/externa personnel