Telephony administrators

If you have problems with the telephony at KI, turn to your telephony administrator at your institution for help.

BioNut, CLINTEC, CMB, CNS

BioNut (H2)

Department of biosciences and nutrition

Anders Lindholm

CLINTEC (H9)

Department of Clinical Science, Intervention and Technology

Åsa Catapano

CMB (C5)

Department of Cell and Molecular Biolog

Shahla Rostami

CNS (K8)

Department of Clinical Neuroscience

Christian Garheden

Christian Dalin

FyFa, GPH, IMM, INCF, KBH, KI DS, KI SÖS

FyFa (C3)

Department of Physiology and Pharmacology

Zahra Abdurahman

GPH (K9)

Department of Global Public Health

Bo Planstedt

Contact: sekretariatet.gph@ki.se

IMM (C6)

Department of Environmental Medicine

Henrik Jonsson

INCF (INCF)

Henrik Lindström

KBH (K6)

Department of Woman and Child Health

Jobel Teklebrhan

KI DS (D1)

Department of Clinical Sciences, Danderyd Hospital

Malin Wirf

KI SÖS (S1)

Department of Clinical Science and Education, Södersjukhuset

Britta Barkeling

KIB, KM, LabMed, LIME, MBB

KIB (CB)

KI University Library

KIB Flemingsberg

Göran Sahlin

KIB Solna

Marcos Cavieres

KM (KM)

Department of Comparative medicine

Christian Borg

Johannes Wilbertz

LabMed (H5)

Department of Laboratory Medicine

Jenny Degerholm Langsmo

Elin Leandersson

Yuhan Bhaddo

LIME (C7)

Department of Learning, Informatics, Management and Ethics

Therese Wahlström

Eva Wasserman (NASP)

MBB (C2)

Department of Medical Biochemistry and Biophysics

Anna Bengtsson Jemt

SciLifeLab

David Meyer

+46 (0) 8 524 869 05

david.meyer@scilifelab.se

Magnus Bjurström

+46 (0) 8 524 869 88

magnus.bjurstrom@scilifelab.se

MEB, MedH, MedS, MMK, MTC

MEB (C8)

Department of Medical Epidemiology and Biostatistics

Martina Stolt

MedH (H7)

Department of Medicine, Huddinge

Sara Ceven

MedS (K2)

Department of Medicine, Solna

Veronica Ebbersten Lindholm

MMK (K1)

Department of Molecular Medicine and Surgery

Jan-Erik Kaarre

MTC (C1)

Department of Microbiology, Tumor and Cell Biology

Kristina Gullsby

Neuro, NVS, ODONT, OnkPat

Neuro (C4)

Department of Neuroscience

Adina Gustafsson

Axel Bergwik

Therese Brogårde

NVS (H1)

Department of Neurobiology, Caring Sciences and Society

General Medicine

Carina Ask

ARC

Maria Yohuang

Occupational Therapy

Louise Söderlind

Clinical geriatrics

Anette Eidehall

Department management

Camilla Liljendahl

Neurogeriatrics

Eva Kallstenius

Nursing-administration

Gunnar Criver

Physiotherapy

Ellinor Nordström

ODONT (OF)

Department of Dental Medicine

Jörgen Jönsson

OnkPat (K7)

Department of Oncology-Pathology

Jan Sylvan

TL, UF, UoL, SciLifeLab

Teaching and Learning (TL)

Monika Armuand

UF 

Central IT support

SciLifeLab

it-support@scilifelab.se